flash_matches
 

Зима-17

Пятая лига: Таблица

Групповой раунд

КОМАНДА И В Н П +:- О
1. Спортивный корпус "Азов" 11 9 0 2 43:28 27
2. TANDEM PARQUETS 11 7 2 2 45:23 23
3. ФК ХИФ 11 6 1 4 59:43 19
4. Никотерм-2 11 6 1 4 33:40 19
5. Tesla Weld 11 6 1 4 45:30 19
6. КФК Электротяжмаш 11 6 1 4 32:29 19
7. FC Bad Boys-2 11 6 1 4 30:24 19
8. Rovers 11 5 3 3 37:32 18
9. AFC Antares 11 4 1 6 40:40 13
10. Восток юнайтед 11 2 1 8 31:50 7
11. Grand+Спринт 11 1 1 9 22:55 4
12. Inmilko 11 0 3 8 30:53 3

1/4 финала (1-8 места)

03 Мар. '2017
21:00
ФК ХИФ 5:4 КФК Электротяжмаш
04 Мар. '2017
14:00
TANDEM PARQUETS 2:1 Никотерм-2
05 Мар. '2017
18:00
Спортивный корпус "Азов" 7:2 Rovers
05 Мар. '2017
21:00
Tesla Weld 0:0 FC Bad Boys-2

1/2 финала (5-8 места)

11 Мар. '2017
20:30
Rovers -:+ Tesla Weld
12 Мар. '2017
15:00
Никотерм-2 2:5 КФК Электротяжмаш

1/2 финала (1-4 места)

11 Мар. '2017
20:00
TANDEM PARQUETS 5:1 ФК ХИФ
12 Мар. '2017
17:00
Спортивный корпус "Азов" 8:1 FC Bad Boys-2

матч за 7 место

18 Мар. '2017
00:00
Rovers -:+ Никотерм-2

матч за 5 место

18 Мар. '2017
20:00
КФК Электротяжмаш 3:4 Tesla Weld

матч за 3 место

19 Мар. '2017
10:30
ФК ХИФ 5:2 FC Bad Boys-2

Финал

19 Мар. '2017
11:00
Спортивный корпус "Азов" 5:3 TANDEM PARQUETS

Зима-17

1/2 финала (5-8 места)

Rovers -:+ Tesla Weld
Никотерм-2 2:5 КФК Электротяжмаш

матч за 7 место

Rovers -:+ Никотерм-2

матч за 5 место

КФК Электротяжмаш 3:4 Tesla Weld

матч за 3 место

ФК ХИФ 5:2 FC Bad Boys-2

Последние матчи

  • Спортивный корпус "Азов" 5:3 TANDEM PARQUETS
    2017-03-19 11:00:00 Поле №10
  • ФК ХИФ 5:2 FC Bad Boys-2
    2017-03-19 10:30:00 Поле №11
  • КФК Электротяжмаш 3:4 Tesla Weld
    2017-03-18 20:00:00 Поле №15
  • Rovers -:+ Никотерм-2
    2017-03-18 00:00:00
  • Спортивный корпус "Азов" 8:1 FC Bad Boys-2
    2017-03-12 17:00:00 Поле №15
  • Никотерм-2 2:5 КФК Электротяжмаш
    2017-03-12 15:00:00 Поле №15

Следующие матчи

    нет данных

Бомбардиры

Дисквалификации

Нет дисквалификаций
 
 
 
 
  • all_football
  • Mafia