flash_matches
 

Гипереон

Игроки   и г жк кк
Аркания Хвича Аркания Хвича (Вратарь) 06.05.1968 0 0 0 0
Безручко Роман Безручко Роман 10.06.1998 0 0 0 0
Глушко Вадим Глушко Вадим 01.01.1945 0 0 0 0
Добринов Алексей Добринов Алексей 19.05.1988 0 0 0 0
Заднепровский Александр Заднепровский Александр 01.01.1945 0 0 0 0
Карпушин Дмитрий Карпушин Дмитрий 15.01.1997 0 0 0 0
Лагунов Артем Лагунов Артем 19.04.1999 0 0 0 0
Лебедь Алексей Лебедь Алексей 17.09.1989 0 0 0 0
Мельничук Игорь Мельничук Игорь 17.12.1988 0 0 0 0
Нижников Денис Нижников Денис 27.04.1989 0 0 0 0
Постельняк Александр Постельняк Александр 22.06.1999 0 0 0 0
Постельняк Сергей Постельняк Сергей 13.05.1979 0 0 0 0
Сивозализов Антон Сивозализов Антон 23.12.1987 0 0 0 0
Сизов Руслан Сизов Руслан 02.03.1989 0 0 0 0
Шайхетдинов Алексей Шайхетдинов Алексей 24.05.1982 0 0 0 0

Матчи команды в этом сезоне

Матчи команды в прошлых сезонах

Осень-2016 - Пятая лига
23 Сен. 2016. 21:00. Гипереон 6:5 Патриот 1-й тур
Поле №8
24 Сен. 2016. 18:30. Rovers 6:4 Гипереон 2-й тур
Поле №14
01 Окт. 2016. 19:30. Гипереон 8:4 GoodWin 3-й тур
Поле №8
03 Окт. 2016. 21:00. Shakhtar 11:5 Гипереон 4-й тур
Поле №14
08 Окт. 2016. 19:00. Гипереон 1:4 Кастилия 5-й тур
Поле №15
20 Окт. 2016. 19:00. Ursus Optio 4:10 Гипереон 6-й тур
Поле №8
22 Окт. 2016. 17:00. Сларус 6:5 Гипереон 7-й тур
Поле №15
28 Окт. 2016. 20:00. Гипереон 3:6 Симметрон-2 8-й тур
Поле №14
04 Ноя. 2016. 19:00. Новая вода 3:5 Гипереон 9-й тур
Поле №12
03 Ноя. 2016. 20:00. Гипереон 5:7 ФК Олимпик 10-й тур
Поле №8
12 Ноя. 2016. 18:00. Гипереон 6:2 Добробуд 11-й тур
Поле №15
18 Ноя. 2016. 21:00. Новая вода 3:5 Гипереон 1/4 финала, матч №1 (1-8 места)
Поле №8
25 Ноя. 2016. 21:00. Гипереон 7:5 Новая вода 1/4 финала, матч №2 (1-8 места)
Поле №8
03 Дек. 2016. 20:30. Гипереон 2:2 Кастилия 1/2 финала (1-4 места)
Поле №11
11 Дек. 2016. 11:30. Гипереон 3:3 Ursus Optio Финал
Поле №11
Лето-2016 - Седьмая лига
25 Июн. 2016. 18:30. Гипереон 8:4 Патриот 1-й тур
Поле №8
09 Июл. 2016. 17:00. мфк Атлетико 4:4 Гипереон 2-й тур
Поле №10
16 Июл. 2016. 18:30. Гипереон 7:4 Kings 3-й тур
Поле №8
17 Июл. 2016. 17:00. Гипереон 3:1 MFC Accord 4-й тур
Поле №10
24 Июл. 2016. 20:30. Espada 2:3 Гипереон 5-й тур
Поле №11
31 Июл. 2016. 17:00. Гипереон 0:2 Ursus Optio 6-й тур
Поле №10
03 Авг. 2016. 22:00. Элита-спорт 2:4 Гипереон 7-й тур
Поле №12
10 Авг. 2016. 19:00. Гипереон 5:2 Ника 8-й тур
Поле №14
13 Авг. 2016. 17:00. Fulham 4:10 Гипереон 9-й тур
Поле №10
20 Авг. 2016. 18:00. Гипереон 5:4 Espada 1/4 финала, матч №1 (1-8 места)
Поле №10
27 Авг. 2016. 18:00. Espada 0:5 Гипереон 1/4 финала, матч №2 (1-8 места)
Поле №10
03 Сен. 2016. 18:00. Гипереон 1:2 Патриот 1/2 финала (1-4 места)
Поле №10
11 Сен. 2016. 09:30. Гипереон 7:4 Элита-спорт матч за 3 место
Поле №11
Весна-2016 - Двенадцатая лига
20 Мар. 2016. 11:00. Гипереон 3:0 iTeam 1-й тур
Поле №15
26 Мар. 2016. 15:30. HellFighters 4:14 Гипереон 2-й тур
Поле №11
02 Апр. 2016. 15:30. Гипереон 5:1 mfc Street Team 3-й тур
Поле №8
03 Апр. 2016. 11:30. ФК Вираж 1:11 Гипереон 4-й тур
Поле №11
09 Апр. 2016. 15:00. Гипереон 10:3 Carbon D.C. 5-й тур
Поле №15
22 Апр. 2016. 20:30. Эверест 3:4 Гипереон 6-й тур
Поле №10
23 Апр. 2016. 19:30. Гипереон 5:5 Реальный мадрид 7-й тур
Поле №14
26 Апр. 2016. 22:00. Da Marco Trattoria 2:4 Гипереон 8-й тур
Поле №11
12 Май. 2016. 21:30. Турбоатом 73 5:7 Гипереон 9-й тур
Поле №14
17 Май. 2016. 22:00. Гипереон 11:3 FC Bad Boys-2 10-й тур
Поле №14
21 Май. 2016. 21:30. FC Runners -:+ Гипереон 11-й тур
Поле №8
29 Май. 2016. 22:00. Гипереон 3:2 Турбоатом 73 1/4 финала, матч №1 (1-8 места)
Поле №15
04 Июн. 2016. 15:00. Турбоатом 73 4:3 Гипереон 1/4 финала, матч №2 (1-8 места)
Поле №11
11 Июн. 2016. 10:00. Гипереон 4:2 Carbon D.C. 1/2 финала (1-4 места)
Поле №10
19 Июн. 2016. 11:00. iTeam 3:7 Гипереон Финал
Поле №10
Осень-2015 - Тринадцатая лига
19 Сен. 2015. 17:30. 8-я миля 3:6 Гипереон 1-й тур
Поле №14
26 Сен. 2015. 18:30. Гипереон 4:2 Турбоатом 73 2-й тур
Поле №11
03 Окт. 2015. 16:00. iTeam 9:1 Гипереон 3-й тур
Поле №10
12 Окт. 2015. 19:00. Гипереон 4:7 Москалёвка Юнайтед 4-й тур
Поле №14
08 Окт. 2015. 22:30. FC Force 2:4 Гипереон 5-й тур
Поле №8
17 Окт. 2015. 15:30. Гипереон 10:1 Legion 6-й тур
Поле №8
25 Окт. 2015. 17:00. Фаворит 3:4 Гипереон 7-й тур
Поле №15
31 Окт. 2015. 16:30. Гипереон 7:0 ФК Нежданчик 8-й тур
Поле №5
10 Ноя. 2015. 22:00. ХешТег 5:6 Гипереон 9-й тур
Поле №12
08 Ноя. 2015. 16:30. Гипереон 6:7 ФК Ураган 10-й тур
Поле №14
14 Ноя. 2015. 16:30. Salutem 9:3 Гипереон 11-й тур
Поле №8
21 Ноя. 2015. 16:00. Гипереон 1:0 iTeam 1/4 финала, матч №1 (1-8 места)
Поле №10
28 Ноя. 2015. 16:00. iTeam 2:4 Гипереон 1/4 финала, матч №2 (1-8 места)
Поле №15
05 Дек. 2015. 18:00. Salutem 14:2 Гипереон 1/2 финала (1-4 места)
Поле №10
13 Дек. 2015. 09:30. Гипереон 3:1 ФК Ураган матч за 3 место
Поле №8
Зима-2015 - Кубок 6-9 лиг (9-12 места)
21 Фев. 2015. 18:00. ФК Пятак 2:3 Гипереон 1/8 финала
Поле №10
28 Фев. 2015. 19:30. FC Bad Boys 12:2 Гипереон 1/4 финала
Поле №11
Зима-2015 - Восьмая лига
13 Дек. 2014. 15:30. Гипереон 2:8 Москалёвка Юнайтед 1-й тур
Поле №15
17 Дек. 2014. 21:30. Гипереон 3:7 Гелиос 2-й тур
Поле №8
27 Дек. 2014. 16:30. КФК Электротяжмаш 2:5 Гипереон 3-й тур
Поле №11
28 Дек. 2014. 20:00. FC Bad Boys-2 1:2 Гипереон 4-й тур
Поле №10
11 Янв. 2015. 16:30. Гипереон 3:4 Кастилия 5-й тур
Поле №8
17 Янв. 2015. 16:30. ФК Юпитер 6:3 Гипереон 6-й тур
Поле №11
24 Янв. 2015. 16:30. Гипереон 3:3 Heat 7-й тур
Поле №11
31 Янв. 2015. 16:00. Фаворит 5:2 Гипереон 8-й тур
Поле №10
03 Фев. 2015. 20:00. Гипереон 7:3 Медведи 9-й тур
Поле №14
07 Фев. 2015. 16:00. Гипереон 5:5 мфк Молодь 10-й тур
Поле №10
14 Фев. 2015. 15:30. Норма 7:4 Гипереон 11-й тур
Поле №11
Осень-2014 - Четырнадцатая лига
20 Сен. 2014. 15:30. Гипереон 5:5 Интернационал 1-й тур
Поле №8
27 Сен. 2014. 17:00. Grand+Спринт 4:6 Гипереон 2-й тур
Поле №4
04 Окт. 2014. 20:30. Гипереон 6:4 IEK 3-й тур
Поле №8
09 Окт. 2014. 22:00. Casa Nostra 2:1 Гипереон 4-й тур
Поле №15
12 Окт. 2014. 09:00. Гипереон 0:2 Живчики 5-й тур
Поле №10
19 Окт. 2014. 15:00. Фитопродукт 4:6 Гипереон 6-й тур
Поле №14
25 Окт. 2014. 20:30. Гипереон 3:4 FC Bad Boys-2 7-й тур
Поле №8
11 Ноя. 2014. 19:30. Jugend 6:2 Гипереон 8-й тур
Поле №11
02 Ноя. 2014. 15:30. 220 вольт 8:8 Гипереон 9-й тур
Поле №5
09 Ноя. 2014. 00:00. Kharkov-City -:+ Гипереон 10-й тур
 
14 Ноя. 2014. 20:30. Гипереон 5:3 FC Avtostrada 11-й тур
Поле №15
22 Ноя. 2014. 15:30. Jugend 10:3 Гипереон 1/4 финала (1-8 места)
Поле №11
29 Ноя. 2014. 21:30. Grand+Спринт 5:5 Гипереон 1/2 финала (5-8 места)
Поле №11
06 Дек. 2014. 15:00. Гипереон 10:8 Фитопродукт матч за 7 место
Поле №10
Лето-2014 - Двенадцатая лига
21 Июн. 2014. 15:30. Интернационал 7:5 Гипереон 1-й тур
Поле №11
28 Июн. 2014. 16:30. Гипереон 1:9 Espada 2-й тур
Поле №15
07 Июл. 2014. 21:00. Завод им. Фрунзе 7:0 Гипереон 3-й тур
Поле №10
06 Июл. 2014. 16:00. Гипереон 5:4 Metalistfans.net 4-й тур
Поле №14
12 Июл. 2014. 15:00. Гипереон 4:2 Живчики 5-й тур
Поле №10
19 Июл. 2014. 18:00. мфк Пионер 4:4 Гипереон 6-й тур
Поле №14
27 Июл. 2014. 17:00. Heat 1:2 Гипереон 7-й тур
Поле №14
02 Авг. 2014. 18:00. Гипереон 5:5 8-я миля 8-й тур
Поле №14
03 Авг. 2014. 17:00. Гипереон 7:3 Patriot 9-й тур
Поле №10
09 Авг. 2014. 17:00. Гипереон 1:4 Доброе утро 10-й тур
Поле №14
16 Авг. 2014. 17:00. Забико 3:5 Гипереон 11-й тур
Поле №10
24 Авг. 2014. 19:30. Доброе утро 4:3 Гипереон 1/4 финала, матч №1 (1-8 места)
Поле №8
31 Авг. 2014. 20:30. Гипереон 13:1 Доброе утро 1/4 финала, матч №2 (1-8 места)
Поле №8
06 Сен. 2014. 16:00. Живчики 4:3 Гипереон 1/2 финала (1-4 места)
Поле №10
14 Сен. 2014. 09:00. Интернационал 1:4 Гипереон матч за 3 место
Поле №14
Весна-2014 - Кубок 12-15 лиг (9-12 места)
24 Май. 2014. 19:30. Гипереон 2:4 Движение 1/8 финала
Поле №8
Весна-2014 - Тринадцатая лига
04 Апр. 2014. 19:00. Гипереон 6:3 Patriot 1-й тур
Поле №10
29 Мар. 2014. 19:30. Эдельвейс 7:3 Гипереон 2-й тур
Поле №11
05 Апр. 2014. 15:30. Гипереон 4:7 Ника 3-й тур
Поле №11
11 Апр. 2014. 21:00. Гипереон 5:8 Casa Nostra 4-й тур
Поле №15
12 Апр. 2014. 15:30. Palermo 5:4 Гипереон 5-й тур
Поле №15
30 Апр. 2014. 21:00. FC Bad Boys-2 5:1 Гипереон 6-й тур
Поле №2 (Салтовка)
26 Апр. 2014. 16:00. Гипереон 3:8 Svetlaya st. 7-й тур
Поле №14
03 Май. 2014. 16:00. 220 вольт 4:5 Гипереон 8-й тур
Поле №4
04 Май. 2014. 17:00. Гипереон 2:5 Артисты 9-й тур
Поле №4
11 Май. 2014. 16:30. Cold Mountain State 11:6 Гипереон 10-й тур
Поле №8
17 Май. 2014. 19:30. Фитопродукт 11:1 Гипереон 11-й тур
Поле №8
Осень-2013 - Четырнадцатая лига
20 Сен. 2013. 19:00. Palermo 3:4 Гипереон 1-й тур
Поле №11
22 Сен. 2013. 14:30. Гипереон 3:5 LA United 2-й тур
Поле №11
03 Окт. 2013. 20:30. 220 вольт 7:1 Гипереон 3-й тур
Поле №11
05 Окт. 2013. 19:30. Гипереон 2:3 Живчики-2 4-й тур
Поле №8
12 Окт. 2013. 16:00. Kharkov-City. 7:3 Гипереон 5-й тур
Поле №4
17 Окт. 2013. 21:30. Гипереон 2:4 Forward 6-й тур
Поле №11
19 Окт. 2013. 18:30. .Харьков Юнайтед. 6:2 Гипереон 7-й тур
Поле №8
27 Окт. 2013. 13:30. Гипереон 2:7 Реальный мадрид 8-й тур
Поле №11
30 Окт. 2013. 21:30. Skyline 10:2 Гипереон 9-й тур
Поле №8
03 Ноя. 2013. 15:30. Гипереон 6:4 ХТГ 10-й тур
Поле №8
09 Ноя. 2013. 16:30. Jugend 7:2 Гипереон 11-й тур
Поле №8
16 Ноя. 2013. 21:30. .Харьков Юнайтед. -:+ Гипереон 1/2 финала (9-12 места)
Поле №15
23 Ноя. 2013. 18:30. Palermo 4:3 Гипереон матч за 9 место
Поле №8

Весна-2017

1/2 финала

мфк Друзi 8:4 Фортуна
Rovers 4:5 Legion

Финал

Legion 4:3 мфк Друзi

Последние матчи

  • Legion 4:3 мфк Друзi
    2017-06-18 09:00:00 Поле №15
  • Rovers 4:5 Legion
    2017-06-11 19:30:00 Поле №11
  • мфк Друзi 8:4 Фортуна
    2017-06-11 16:30:00 Поле №8
  • Rovers +:- Турбоатом 73-2
    2017-06-04 21:30:00 Поле №11
  • Crush 3:7 Фортуна
    2017-06-04 19:30:00 Поле №8
  • Legion 5:2 АЛЗО
    2017-06-04 17:00:00 Поле №15
  • Гипереон 3:7 мфк Друзi
    2017-05-31 22:00:00 Поле №14
  • Фортуна 5:3 FC Bonguk
    2017-05-28 20:00:00 Поле №10

Следующие матчи

    нет данных

Бомбардиры

Дисквалификации

Нет дисквалификаций
 
 
 
 
  • all_football
  • Mafia